Liste des Inscrits 2019

       

    Liste des Inscrits 40 Bosses 2019

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Course dossard nom prénom sexe club Etat Dossier
20 KM 401 ABELLAN JULIE F   O
41 KM 1 ADE GREGORY H   O
41 KM 2 ADOUI FERHAT H   O
20 KM 402 AGUILLON ALEXIS H   O
41 KM 3 AIRES RODRIGO H   O
20 KM 403 AJANA SAADIA F XRUN  
20 KM 404 ALARIC THIBAULT H   O
41 KM 4 ALCAIDE JEAN LOUIS H   O
41 KM 5 ALLARD STEPHANE H   O
20 KM 405 ALTMANN ELODIE F PLM CONFLANS O
41 KM 6 AMALIR WILLY H   O
20 KM 406 AMAND MAXIME H    
41 KM 7 AMANT NICOLAS H   O
20 KM 407 ANCESSI THOMAS H OULLINS TRIATHLON  
20 KM 408 ANDREWS PAUL H LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON O
41 KM 8 ANNUNZIO SOPHIE F LES MORDUS O
20 KM 409 ANTOINE DAVID H   O
41 KM 9 ANTONIOTTI JEAN-PAUL H   O
20 KM 410 ARBOR BAPTISTE H   O
41 KM 10 ARGANINI JEAN BAPTISTE H    
41 KM 11 ARNOULD CHRISTOPH H   O
20 KM 411 ARS GUILLAUME H   O
41 KM 12 ARTON LAURENT H   O
20 KM 412 AUBERT THIERRY H SAM PARIS 12 O
20 KM 413 AUDELAN ANNE F   O
20 KM 414 AUDEVARD XAVIER H J3 SPORTSAMILLY SECTION TRIATHLON O
41 KM 13 AUFFRAY JULIE F TEAM OUTDOOR POLI O
41 KM 14 AUPIED LAURENT H   O
20 KM 415 AVARO CHRISTIAN H   O
41 KM 15 AVOGADRO SIMON H   O
20 KM 416 BADIOLA JULIEN H   O
41 KM 16 BAHI YOUNESSE H S/L MASSY AS O
41 KM 17 BAI SHIYIN H   O
41 KM 18 BAILLET LAURENT H   O
41 KM 19 BAILLIE MARK H   O
41 KM 20 BALIAN ERIC H   O
20 KM 417 BALLIF ADRIEN H   O
20 KM 418 BALLIF LOUIS-ARNAUD H   O
20 KM 879 BARBETTE MICKAEL H   O
20 KM 419 BARBIER CYRIL H VMT O
41 KM 22 BARON LIONEL H   O
20 KM 420 BARRAS PHILIPPE H   O
41 KM 23 BARRAUD KEVIN H   O
20 KM 421 BARRE THIERRY H EC SARTROUVILLE O
20 KM 422 BARREIRA PASCALE F   O
20 KM 423 BARRIERE MICKAEL H   O
20 KM 424 BARTHE CLAIRE F   O
20 KM 425 BASTER JC H   O
20 KM 426 BASTIDE JOCELYN H   O
20 KM 427 BAUCH-LABESSE NICOLAS H    
20 KM 428 BAUDICHON DAVID H   O
20 KM 429 BAUDRAND VINCENT H CS CLICHY ATHLETISME O
41 KM 24 BAUDRY ALEXIS H   O
41 KM 25 BAUZOU STEPHAN H    
20 KM 430 BEAUDENON FRANCOIS H   O
41 KM 26 BEAUFORT SYLVAIN H   O
41 KM 27 BEAUGEARD SEBASTIEN H   O
41 KM 28 BEAUMONT FREDERIC H VIROFLAY RUNNING O
20 KM 431 BEBEN SEBASTIEN H LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON O
20 KM 444 BEC ETIENNE H   O
20 KM 432 BECU-METAILLER JEAN-BAPTISTE H    
20 KM 433 BEGUIVEN ANTOINE H ECSARTROUVILLE O
20 KM 434 BEHAR THOMAS H   O
20 KM 435 BEIGNON RAPHAEL H LEVALLOIS O
41 KM 29 BEJAOUI AHMED H   O
41 KM 30 BELGAROUI JED H   O
41 KM 31 BELKHADRA KARIM H   O
20 KM 436 BELLERI ANTOINE H    
20 KM 437 BEN OTHMAN SAMIR H   O
41 KM 32 BENAISSA LYNDA F FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB O
41 KM 33 BENETEAU NICOLAS H    
41 KM 34 BENICHOU JEREMIE H    
20 KM 1004 BENIT Christophe H   O
41 KM 35 BENOIT MAXIME H    
41 KM 36 BENUSZAK THOMAS H    
20 KM 438 BERGERON PATRICK H   O
41 KM 37 BERLOT LAURENT H PRESSTALIS RUNNING O
41 KM 38 BERNABLE LOIC H    
41 KM 39 BERNARD JEAN MARIE H TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE O
20 KM 439 BERNARD GABRIEL H   O
20 KM 440 BERNIER CHRISTOPHE H   O
20 KM 441 BERRY RICHARD H   O
41 KM 40 BERTELOOT ANNE-SOPHIE F   O
41 KM 41 BERTHEZENE JULIEN H   O
20 KM 442 BERTHEZENE GIULIANI CAMILLE F   O
41 KM 42 BERTHIER GIANBYE F    
20 KM 443 BERTORELLO CHARLES H   O
41 KM 43 BERTRAND SEBASTIEN H TEAM FSPN O
41 KM 44 BIENAIME ALEXANDRE H DOMONT ATHLETISME O
41 KM 45 BILLET SEBASTIEN H    
20 KM 445 BIRET DOMINIQUE H   O
20 KM 446 BIZET WILLY H MASTRIA  
41 KM 46 BIZOUARD PAUL H SPORT ETUDE IDEMIA O
20 KM 447 BLANCO BERNARD H    
20 KM 448 BLIN Emmanuel H   O
20 KM 449 BLOT CLEMENT H ESC15 O
20 KM 450 BLUM CORALIE F   O
41 KM 47 BODEREAU JEAN NOEL H AUVERS ATHLETISME  
41 KM 48 BODET FREDERIC H AS BANQUE DE FRANCE O
20 KM 451 BOEDEC ERWAN H   O
41 KM 49 BOHBOT GILBERT H   O
20 KM 452 BOISSEL LOIC H TEAM POLICE O
41 KM 50 BOLOGNESI ADRIEN H   O
41 KM 51 BOLOGNESI LAURA F   O
20 KM 453 BONETTO ANDREA H CST CLICHY O
20 KM 454 BONILLA ERIC H   O
41 KM 52 BONNEAU DAMIEN H TEAM POLICE O
41 KM 53 BONNEAU ERIC H CENTRE HOSPITALIER DE VERSAILLES O
20 KM 455 BONNETON ERIC H CS CLICHY ATHLETISME O
20 KM 456 BORDONNE DAVID H   O
41 KM 54 BOUBAN SEBASTIEN H   O
20 KM 457 BOUCHER MATHIEU H   O
20 KM 458 BOUDINOT GUILLAUME H   O
20 KM 459 BOUDOUX PHILIPPE H COURBEVOIE ATHLETISME CLUB ET LOISIR O
20 KM 460 BOUKHELADENE SAID H    
20 KM 461 BOUKHELADENE SAID H   O
20 KM 462 BOULAI YSE F   O
20 KM 463 BOULAY BELINE F   O
20 KM 464 BOULEAU AURELIEN H ES NANTERRE TRIATHLON O
20 KM 465 BOUNIOL DAVID H   O
20 KM 466 BOURDIER SYLVIE F   O
41 KM 55 BOURDUGE MANON F   O
20 KM 467 BOURGEOISAT VALENTIN H    
20 KM 468 BOURGET PIERRE H   O
41 KM 56 BOURRET ROMAIN H TEAM POLICE O
20 KM 469 BOUSQUET DAMIEN H    
41 KM 57 BOUSRAOU HICHAM H   O
20 KM 470 BOUTILLIER BORIS H YPRL SAINT CYR TRIATHLON O
20 KM 471 BOUTIN JUSTINE F   O
20 KM 472 BOUZOUMITA AYOUB H   O
20 KM 473 BOUZOUMITA ILYES H    
20 KM 474 BRAQUET EMMANUELLE H   O
20 KM 475 BRAQUET SEBASTIEN H   O
20 KM 476 BRAUD DAMIEN H   O
20 KM 477 BRAUD MICHEL H   O
20 KM 478 BREDY FRANCK H   O
20 KM 479 BRETON LAURENT H   O
20 KM 480 BREYER MERLE F    
41 KM 58 BRIFFAUT ERIC H MBDA SPORT ATHLETISME O
20 KM 481 BRINCARD HUGO H ALTRA TEAM RED – UGLOW O
41 KM 59 BRIQUER LAURENT H   O
20 KM 984 BROUTIN ETIENNE H   O
20 KM 482 BRU HELENE F   O
41 KM 60 BRUNET HERVE H    
20 KM 483 BUCAILLE ISABELLE F USMBM COURSE A PIED O
20 KM 484 BUCAILLE LAURENT H   O
20 KM 485 BUCK JONATHA H   O
20 KM 486 BUDILLON RABATEL MELANIE F    
41 KM 61 BUGEY XAVIER H   O
41 KM 62 BUREL SEBASTIEN H   O
41 KM 63 BUSCAIL JAMES H   O
20 KM 487 BUSSIERE ANTOINE H    
41 KM 64 CABANE ROMAIN H   O
20 KM 488 CABIROU JEAN-CHARLES H    
20 KM 489 CABRERA CRISTIAN H TEAM PARIS O
41 KM 65 CAMPMAS OLIVIER H LES MOUS DU GENOU O
20 KM 490 CAPLAIN KEVIN H   O
20 KM 491 CARBONEL MAGALI F   O
20 KM 1006 CARDI HUGO H   O
20 KM 492 CARDULLO ALDO H   O
41 KM 66 CAREJE MARTIN H   O
41 KM 67 CARRET LYDIE F EA CERGY PONTOISE ATHLETISME * O
20 KM 493 CARRIEU AUDREY F   O
20 KM 494 CARRO GABRIEL H   O
41 KM 68 CARTALIER THOMAS H   O
20 KM 495 CARTIER AUDREY F US MONTSOULT-BAILLET-MAFFLIERS O
20 KM 496 CAUCHON THOMAS H   O
20 KM 497 CAVELIER HERVE H   O
20 KM 498 CAZALAS JEREMY H   O
20 KM 499 CAZUGUEL SEBASTIEN H   O
41 KM 69 CENTOFANTI CHARLES H   O
41 KM 70 CHAFFARDON HUGO H   O
41 KM 71 CHAFFARDON PIERRE H IBM FRANCE PARIS O
20 KM 500 CHAIBELAINE NORDINE H   O
41 KM 72 CHALAL ZINA F   O
41 KM 73 CHAMPION LUDOVIC H    
20 KM 501 CHAMPION MARIE F US MONTSOULT-BAILLET-MAFFLIERS O
20 KM 502 CHANEL CLEMENT H EFVCO O
20 KM 503 CHANSOU LOUIS H   O
20 KM 504 CHAPPAZ OLIVIER H    
20 KM 505 CHARBONNEL RENAUD H   O
20 KM 506 CHARPENTIER RAPHAEL H   O
41 KM 74 CHASSERIO ANTHONY H   O
20 KM 507 CHASSEUIL GEORGES H COURBEVOIE ATHLETISME CLUB ET LOISIR O
41 KM 75 CHAUVEAU AUDRIC H    
41 KM 76 CHAUVEAU BRICE H   O
20 KM 508 CHAUVIN ERIC H   O
41 KM 77 CHEBCHOUB MEHDI H   O
41 KM 78 CHENITI AHSENE H   O
20 KM 509 CHEPIS PATRICE H   O
41 KM 79 CHEVILLARD ROMAIN H   O
20 KM 510 CHEVRIT SEBASTIEN H   O
20 KM 511 CHIRON GERALDINE F   O
41 KM 80 CHOLET CEDRIC H   O
41 KM 81 CHOPLIN JOHANN H   O
20 KM 512 CHOUX EMILIE F    
41 KM 82 CIARDI BENOIT H   O
20 KM 513 CIBLAC GABRIEL H LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON O
20 KM 514 CIBLAC BERTHET MELANIE F   O
20 KM 515 CLAVEQUIN PATRICK H   O
20 KM 516 CLEDE SYLVAIN H   O
20 KM 517 CLEMENT AGATHE F LIB AIR O
20 KM 518 CLEMENT SEBASTIEN H   O
41 KM 83 CLOAREC NICOLAS H   O
20 KM 519 CLUZEL VALERIE F   O
20 KM 520 COFFARO ELISA F   O
20 KM 521 COHEN AXEL H   O
20 KM 523 COLANGE JONATHAN H    
20 KM 524 COLAU MARIE-ANTOINETTE F USMB  
41 KM 84 COLETA THIERRY H    
20 KM 525 COLLIOT BERTRAND H   O
41 KM 85 COMBES BENOIT H   O
20 KM 526 CONTI SYLVAIN H LES MORDUS O
41 KM 86 CORCOS GILLES H XVE ATHLETIC CLUB O
20 KM 527 CORLAY EMMANUELLE F   O
20 KM 528 CORNIL PIERRE H   O
41 KM 87 CORNILLEAU MICKAEL H   O
41 KM 88 COSTA ALBANO H EC SARTROUVILLE O
41 KM 89 COTREZ CECILE F UFIT FAMILY O
20 KM 529 COTTREAU MAYLIS F   O
41 KM 90 COUDER CYRIL H AS BREVANNES O
41 KM 91 COULON NICOLAS H SAFRAN O
41 KM 92 COUPEZ SEBASTIEN H   O
41 KM 93 COURT PICON AURELIEN H   O
20 KM 530 COURTE VERONIQUE F   O
41 KM 94 COURTIER ROMAIN H   O
41 KM 95 COURTOIS PASCAL H   O
20 KM 531 CRAMA ALEXIS H   O
20 KM 532 CRASQUIN ARMAND H LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON O
20 KM 533 CREOFF SEBASTIEN H   O
20 KM 534 CREPIN OLIVIER H   O
41 KM 96 DA CONCEICAO ERIC H   O
41 KM 97 DA SILVA LIONEL H DOMONT ATHLETISME O
20 KM 535 DAHMANI BOAAFIA H   O
20 KM 536 DANET FRANCOIS H   O
41 KM 98 DANFLOUX GREGORY H   O
41 KM 99 DANGE FREDERIC H   O
20 KM 537 DARE ADRIEN H   O
20 KM 538 DARU DOMINIQUE H   O
41 KM 100 DAVAULT PHILIPPE H LES GALOPINS 2000  
41 KM 101 DAVEAU NICOLAS H   O
20 KM 539 DAVERDON MUTLU F    
41 KM 102 DE BOISVILLIERS THIERRY H VOA VAL D’ORGE ATHLETIQUE O
41 KM 103 DE CABISSOLE LAURE F   O
20 KM 540 DE CASTILLA FABIEN H   O
20 KM 541 DE GAILLANDE LUDOVIC H TEAM PARIS O
41 KM 104 DE HERCE HENRI H   O
41 KM 105 DE LA FOUCHARDIERE THOMAS H   O
20 KM 542 DE LAVALETTE MATHIEU H LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON O
41 KM 106 DE LEMPDES SYLVAIN H   O
41 KM 107 DE MARCHI MARIE F   O
20 KM 543 DE SEDE VALERIE F   O
20 KM 544 DE SOUSA THOMAS H   O
20 KM 545 DE TAILLAC EMMANUEL H   O
41 KM 108 DECHATRE MARIE F LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON O
20 KM 546 DECOTEGNIE REMI H   O
20 KM 547 DECUGNIERE FRANCK H ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE D’HSBC FRANCE O
41 KM 109 DEDONS STEPHANE H   O
41 KM 110 DEFOULOY SEBASTIEN H   O
20 KM 548 DEL FABRO ROMAIN H COURBEVOIE  
20 KM 549 DELACROIX BENJAMIN H   O
20 KM 550 DELAHOULIERE CLEMENT H   O
20 KM 551 DELAHOULIERE PIERRE H   O
20 KM 552 DELARBRE CHRISTIAN H DOMONT ATHLETISME O
20 KM 553 DELARUE AMANDINE F   O
20 KM 554 DELATTRE FRANCOIS XAVIER H   O
20 KM 555 DELATTRE PIERRE-STEPHANE H   O
41 KM 111 DELEPO ALEXANDRE H   O
20 KM 556 DELIANCOURT DAVID H CS CLICHY ATHLETISME O
20 KM 557 DELL CLAUDIA F   O
20 KM 558 DELORME JONATHAN H   O
20 KM 559 DEMEULENAERE GONZAGUE H   O
41 KM 112 DEMONTREUILLE JEREMY H   O
41 KM 113 DENIS GREGORY H   O
20 KM 1001 DESBROSSES MARTIAL H   O
41 KM 196 Desoignies Arthur H   O
41 KM 114 DESTOMBES FRANCOIS H   O
41 KM 115 DEVESSIER ALEXANDRE H   O
20 KM 560 DEVEYCX SYLVIE F   O
20 KM 561 DEVILLIER GERARD H   O
41 KM 116 DEWYNTER CHRISTOPHE H MBDA SPORT ATHLETISME O
20 KM 562 D’HARREVILLE PAUL H   O
41 KM 117 DHAUSSY NICOLAS H   O
41 KM 118 DISCAZAUX BAPTISTE H   O
20 KM 563 DISCAZAUX VINCENT H   O
20 KM 564 DJERBI TOMMY H LES MORDUS O
20 KM 565 DOAN THANH H   O
20 KM 522 DOINET ROXANE F VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON O
20 KM 566 DOLO OLIVIER H SAFRAN O
20 KM 567 DOMENECH YANN H VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON  
20 KM 568 DON JULIE F   O
20 KM 569 DONNAT DAVID H ES NANTERRE O
41 KM 119 DOS SANTOS SERGIO H ASVA-SANOFI O
20 KM 570 DOSMOND DAVY H   O
20 KM 571 DOUARINOU JOEL H ESC SARTROUVILLE O
41 KM 120 DOUAY ROMAIN H   O
20 KM 572 DOUSSAINT EMMANUEL H   O
20 KM 573 DOUX ROMAIN H   O
20 KM 574 DROUET STEPHANE H LSC TRIATHLON O
20 KM 575 DRUELLE CHRISTOPHE H   O
20 KM 576 DUARTE PHILIPPE H   O
41 KM 121 DUAULT YAN H    
41 KM 122 DUBAIL VERONIQUE F TEAM FSPN O
20 KM 577 DUBESSET OLIVIER H   O
41 KM 123 DUBOIS FRANCK H   O
20 KM 578 DUBOST ARNAUD H   O
41 KM 124 DUC SEBASTIEN H   O
41 KM 125 DUCHADEAU MICHAEL H C.C. TAVERNY ATHLETISME O
20 KM 579 DUCHATELET REMY H   O
41 KM 126 DUCHESNE ARIANE F   O
20 KM 580 DUCLAY SYLVAIN H    
41 KM 127 DUCOS FREDERIC H    
20 KM 581 DUCRUET-GAILLARD MARIE-CAROLINE F   O
41 KM 128 DUFILS ANTOINE H   O
41 KM 129 DUFOSSE ARNAUD H   O
20 KM 582 DUFOUR BRUNO H   O
20 KM 583 DUFOUR TANGUY H   O
20 KM 584 DUFOUR THIERRY H   O
20 KM 585 DUMERGUE MATTHIEU H   O
20 KM 586 DUMITRAN JEAN-LAURENT H   O
41 KM 130 DUMONTIER DAMIEN H VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON O
20 KM 587 DUMUSOY LOIC H VALLEE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON  
41 KM 131 DUNAND EMMANUEL H   O
20 KM 588 DUNAND CHRISTOPHE H   O
20 KM 589 DUONG CHARLOTTE F   O
41 KM 132 DUPIN LUDOVIC H   O
41 KM 133 DUPLA MATHIEU H   O
41 KM 134 DUPONT SEBASTIEN H   O
20 KM 590 DUPONT SEBASTIENT H    
41 KM 135 DURAN DURAN GUILLAUME H   O
20 KM 591 DURAND AUDE F   O
20 KM 592 DURAND STEPHANE H   O
20 KM 593 DURAND DE GEVIGNEY CHRISTOPHE H   O
20 KM 594 DUVIVIER JEAN-PHILIPPE H LISA FOREVER O
20 KM 595 DUVIVIER STEPHANE H    
20 KM 596 DUZAN MATTHIEU H   O
41 KM 21 Dziedziczak Julien H   O
41 KM 136 ECOLLAN CAROLE F   O
20 KM 597 ELAIFAR BTISAM F    
41 KM 137 ELEGOET GLEN H   O
20 KM 598 EMONNET CAROLE F TSF  
20 KM 599 EPERT JEAN-LUC H   O
41 KM 138 EQUILBEC SAMUEL H   O
20 KM 600 ERARD ANTOINE H CC THELLE O
20 KM 601 ESCOFFIER NICOLAS H   O
20 KM 602 EVRARD VINCENT H US MONTSOULT-BAILLET-MAFFLIERS O
20 KM 603 FALL ABDOU AZIZ H   O
20 KM 604 FANO CYRILLE H   O
20 KM 605 FAUCONNIER ELODIE F   O
20 KM 606 FAUCONNIER JULIEN H   O
20 KM 607 FAULET PASCAL H    
41 KM 139 FAURY ALEXANDRE H   O
20 KM 608 FAUSSAT ALIZEE F   O
20 KM 609 FAUX VICTOR H TRIATH’CLUB ANDRESY O
20 KM 610 FAVIER CEDRIC H   O
20 KM 1005 FAVRY MARC H    
20 KM 611 FAYARD ERIC H EC SARTROUVILLE O
20 KM 612 FAYARD ROMAIN H EC SARTROUVILLE O
20 KM 613 FEDOROFF ALEXANDRE H ES NANTERRE  
20 KM 614 FELD VINCENT H   O
41 KM 140 FERDOELLE WILLIAM H TEAM FSPN O
41 KM 141 FERNANDES HELDER H   O
20 KM 615 FERNANDES THIERRY H   O
41 KM 142 FERREIRA VICTOR H   O
20 KM 616 FERRIE VINCENT H    
20 KM 617 FERRINI VALENTIN H   O
20 KM 618 FEVRE ALEXANDRE H   O
20 KM 619 FIERMONTE GILDA F LEVALLOIS SC TRIATHLON O
20 KM 620 FIGON ANTOINE H   O
20 KM 621 FLAMENT NICOLAS H   O
41 KM 143 FLEISCHMAN YANNICK H   O
20 KM 622 FLEURY SOARES GUSTAVO H SANTIAGO ASCENCO O
41 KM 144 FLEUTRE SAMUEL H   O
41 KM 145 FOGLIA VIVIEN H LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON  
41 KM 146 FOIGNE CHRISTIAN H   O
41 KM 147 FONG-KIWOK PABLO H TRIATHLON CLUB DE L’OMOIS O
20 KM 623 FONTAINE MARC H   O
20 KM 624 FORTUNATI FLORIAN H   O
20 KM 625 FOUACHE ERIC H   O
41 KM 148 FOUESNEAU FRANTZ H    
20 KM 626 FOUILLE NICOLAS H TEAM PARIS O
20 KM 627 FOULON ARNAUD H   O
20 KM 628 FOURCADE GREGOIRE H   O
41 KM 149 FRAINCART STEPHANIE F   O
20 KM 629 FRAIOLI MAXIME H   O
20 KM 630 FREDET XAVIER H   O
20 KM 631 FREROT SARAH F   O
20 KM 632 FROGET JULIEN H    
41 KM 150 FROUIN GAEL H RMA  
20 KM 633 FUNARO PIERRE H ROADRUNNERS ST LEU LA FORET 95 O
20 KM 634 FURT SYLVAIN H    
41 KM 151 GABRY FREDERIC H   O
41 KM 152 GACHOT GERALD H LES MORDUS O
20 KM 635 GAGNER LUDOVIC H UGLOW AMB19 O
41 KM 153 GALLET ALEXANDRE H    
20 KM 636 GALLIOT LAURA F ESME US DEUIL O
20 KM 637 GALLOT-LAVALLEE LOUIS H    
41 KM 154 GALTAT LISE F    
20 KM 638 GALVAIRE ERIC H US MONTSOULT-BAILLET-MAFFLIERS O
41 KM 155 GARCIA LUDOVIC H TEAMPOINTZEN O
41 KM 156 GARCIA XAVIER H   O
20 KM 639 GARCIA JULIEN H   O
20 KM 640 GARCIA LAURENT H US MONTSOULT-BAILLET-MAFFLIERS O
20 KM 641 GARCIA YOANN H   O
41 KM 157 GARNIER HUGO H   O
20 KM 642 GAROFALO ROMAIN H   O
20 KM 643 GASPAR LAURENT H E.C SARTROUVILLE O
20 KM 644 GAUTARD STEPHANE H   O
20 KM 645 GAUTHIER THIBAUT H ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE  
20 KM 646 GAUTIER MIKAEL H   O
20 KM 647 GAVILLET ELSA F    
20 KM 648 GAVOUE DIDIER H TSF SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE O
20 KM 649 GELLON VINCENT H    
41 KM 158 GENTIZON ADRIEN H   O
20 KM 650 GENTY MATTHIEU H   O
20 KM 651 GEORGES GUY H   O
20 KM 652 GEORGES VERONIQUE F UNITED RUNNERS 78 O
20 KM 653 GERMAIN ERIC H   O
20 KM 654 GHOUMARI NATHALIE F   O
20 KM 655 GIACONIA CELINE F   O
20 KM 656 GIBERT ANTOINE H ES NANTERRE O
41 KM 159 GIDEL ARNAUD H FSPN O
41 KM 160 GILLE MIKAEL H   O
20 KM 657 GILLET ERWANN H   O
41 KM 161 GILSON DELPHINE F EA CERGY PONTOISE ATHLETISME * O
41 KM 162 GIOVANNETTI ETIENNE H   O
20 KM 658 GIRARDEAU GUILLAUME H    
20 KM 659 GIRET VERONIQUE F   O
41 KM 163 GISLIER KEVIN H   O
20 KM 660 GODEFROY LUC H DOMONT ATHLETISME O
20 KM 661 GODIER ALEXANDRE H LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON O
41 KM 164 GOLDCZER ARIELLE F LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON  
20 KM 662 GOLVEN ROMAIN H   O
20 KM 663 GONZALEZ SALVADOR H   O
41 KM 165 GORUCHON INGRID F   O
41 KM 166 GOSSELIN ALICE F   O
20 KM 664 GOUARIN VINCENT H    
20 KM 665 GOUCHET ANNE F S/L MASSY AS O
20 KM 666 GOUELIBO JEREMY H   O
41 KM 167 GOUIN EMMANUEL H EACPA O
20 KM 667 GOUMAIN MATHIS H   O
41 KM 168 GOUSSU CYRANO H DOMONT ATHLETISME O
41 KM 169 GRADELET CHRISTOPHE H DOMONT ATHLETISME O
20 KM 668 GRAND JEROME H   O
20 KM 669 GRAPPE OLIVIER H   O
41 KM 170 GRATEPANCHE FRANCOIS H SPORT ET AMITIE MONTCORBON O
20 KM 670 GRAVEREAUX ANTOINE H   O
20 KM 671 GREARD NICOLAS H    
41 KM 171 GREAUME LOUIS H   O
20 KM 672 GREBAUT SYLVAIN H   O
41 KM 172 GREMONT MICKAEL H   O
20 KM 673 GRIESMAR PASCAL H CACL O
20 KM 674 GRIGNARD MORGAN H   O
20 KM 675 GRIGORIEV KONSTANTIN H   O
41 KM 173 GRILLON BENEDICTE F   O
20 KM 676 GROB TIPHANIE F   O
20 KM 677 GROSS BORIS H   O
20 KM 678 GUEGANO JORDAN H VMT O
41 KM 174 GUENNEC OLIVIER H   O
41 KM 175 GUETTA PHILIPPE H   O
41 KM 176 GUIDOT FRANCOIS H CLUB ATHLETISME DE PUTEAUX 92 O
41 KM 177 GUIDOT JEAN-PIERRE H USO L’OREAL O
20 KM 679 GUIGNARD-HARVEY JULES H   O
41 KM 178 GUILLARD ROBERT H   O
20 KM 680 GUILLAUMIN JULIEN H   O
41 KM 179 GUILLEMAIN PHILIPPE H KIKOUROU O
20 KM 681 GUILLEMINET DANIEL H   O
20 KM 682 GUILLON JULIEN H   O
41 KM 180 GUILLUY SEVERINE F   O
20 KM 683 GUIMBAUD CAROLE F   O
41 KM 181 GUIOL JEAN-MARC H   O
41 KM 182 GUITARD JEROME H   O
41 KM 183 GUIVARCH JACQUES H   O
41 KM 184 GUY JULIEN H   O
41 KM 185 HAMEL JEAN-FRANCOIS H ASC TOURNAN O
20 KM 684 HAMMAMI AHMED H EC SARTROUVILLE O
20 KM 685 HAMON MARIE-LINE F   O
20 KM 686 HAMOUCHE LHAKIM H   O
41 KM 186 HARZO SYLVAIN H   O
20 KM 687 HASS NICOLAS H   O
41 KM 187 HAYOUN CHRISTOPHE H   O
20 KM 688 HEINZ STEFFEN H   O
41 KM 188 HELDERLE RODOLPHE H   O
41 KM 189 HENRIQUES FABIEN H   O
20 KM 689 HERNANDEZ JEAN LUC H    
20 KM 690 HOFFMANN MARCEL H ASC BNP PARIBAS PARIS O
20 KM 691 HOUBLOUP JULIEN H CS CLICHY ATHLETISME O
20 KM 692 HOUDBINE NATHALIE F   O
41 KM 190 HOUEE DANIEL H VERNEUIL AC O
20 KM 693 HOURET REMY H   O
41 KM 191 HUBELE PIERRE H ASA MAISONS-ALFORT O
20 KM 694 HUGON SYLVAIN H    
20 KM 695 HUGUES CHRISTELLE F HUGUES  
20 KM 696 HUGUET EMILIE F   O
41 KM 192 HUNAULT LIONEL H COS RENAULT LARDY O
20 KM 697 IGUENANE THIERRY H   O
20 KM 698 INGRIN FLORENT H CS CLICHY O
41 KM 193 ISZRAELEWICZ SAMUEL H UFIT FAMILY O
20 KM 699 JACQ KEVIN H   O
20 KM 700 JACQUEMIN LAURENT H   O
41 KM 194 JAFFRES FREDERIC H   O
20 KM 701 JAMAULT PHILIPPE H CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91  
20 KM 702 JAMBEAU ETIENNE H   O
41 KM 195 JAMBERT MICKAEL H    
20 KM 703 JANNIN STEPHEN H   O
20 KM 704 JARRIGEON ANNE SOPHIE F TSF O
20 KM 705 JAUSET PHILIPPE H   O
20 KM 706 JEDAR AURELIEN H SAFRAN O
41 KM 197 JOLIVET NICOLAS H   O
20 KM 707 JONARD BRUNO H   O
20 KM 708 JONAS LAURENT H   O
20 KM 709 JORON PHILIPPE H TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE O
41 KM 198 JOUANNO AMELIE F C.C. TAVERNY ATHLETISME O
41 KM 199 JOUBAIRE THOMAS H   O
20 KM 710 JOUEL PHILIPPE H UA SOCIETE GENERALE O
41 KM 200 JOUFFREY OLIVIER H   O
41 KM 201 JOURDAIN JEAN-ALEXANDRE H CHAUMONT VEXIN THELLE ATHLETIQUE O
41 KM 202 JOURNE SEBASTIEN H DREAMRUN O
20 KM 711 JULIEN GUILLAUME H   O
20 KM 712 JURION DOMINIQUE H AC BEAUCHAMP O
20 KM 713 KALIFA JEAN-LOUIS H    
20 KM 714 KARIM DRISSI MEHDI H   O
20 KM 715 KERNER SOLENNE F   O
20 KM 716 KRSTIC MILOVAN H   O
20 KM 717 KRYSTLIK THOMAS H   O
41 KM 203 KUHN NICOLAS H   O
20 KM 718 LABAT NICOLAS H AC BEAUCHAMP O
41 KM 204 LACAM OLIVIER H   O
20 KM 719 LAFAYE JULIEN H   O
20 KM 720 LAFFITTE LEA F   O
41 KM 205 LAGARDE VINCENT H   O
20 KM 721 LAGOUARDAT PIERRE H ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE O
20 KM 722 LAGREZE RENE H   O
20 KM 723 LAHAYE CYRILLE H GOST  
20 KM 724 LAIDI MALIKA F   O
20 KM 725 LALIMAN LESLIE F    
20 KM 726 LALLEMAND MARC H   O
20 KM 727 LAMARQUE AXELLE F   O
20 KM 728 LAMART CINDY F    
20 KM 729 LAMBERT ADELINE F   O
20 KM 730 LAMBERT CECILE F    
41 KM 206 LAMBLIN ERIC H   O
20 KM 731 LAMON MURIEL F   O
20 KM 732 LAN NANG FAN LAURENT H   O
41 KM 207 LANDRY BENJAMIN H   O
41 KM 208 LANDRY DAVID H   O
20 KM 733 LANDRY PHILIPPE H   O
20 KM 734 LANNEAU CHRISTIAN H   O
41 KM 209 LANOELLE BRUNO H   O
20 KM 735 LAPERCHE JULIEN H   O
20 KM 736 LAROUI DJILALI H   O
41 KM 210 LARRAGNEGUY GERARD H    
41 KM 211 LARREY ANGELIQUE F US IBERIQUE PLESSIS TREVISE O
20 KM 737 LARY VICTOR H   O
41 KM 212 LASBENNES ERIC H   O
41 KM 213 LASBENNES GUILLAUME H   O
41 KM 214 LATIF HOCINE H   O
41 KM 215 LAUDREN GILLES H TEAM GLOBEERS O
41 KM 216 LAUREAU ADRIEN H   O
20 KM 738 LAURENT FRANCOIS H   O
20 KM 739 LAVAUD SOPHIE F   O
20 KM 740 LAVERGNE AUDREY F   O
20 KM 741 LE CAIGNEC FLORIAN H    
20 KM 742 LE FEVRE ALICE F   O
20 KM 743 LE FEVRE LUCIE F    
41 KM 217 LE GAL GREGORY H   O
20 KM 744 LE GLEUT MICHAEL H   O
20 KM 745 LE GLEUT PASCAL H   O
20 KM 746 LE GUELLEC MORGANE F   O
20 KM 747 LE GUENNEC HAUDE F EPPG TRIATHLON CLUB 93 O
41 KM 218 LE HENAFF LOIC H US METRO TRANSPORT (PARIS) O
41 KM 219 LE MAO ANTOINE H KAOTIX RUNNING CREW O
20 KM 748 LE MASNE TRISTAN H    
20 KM 749 LE MENS OLIVIER H   O
20 KM 750 LE NUZ HADRIEN H   O
41 KM 220 LE TEXIER CHARLES H   O
41 KM 221 LEBBAR NOSHADIN NESRO H USF NATATION SECTION TRIATHLON O
20 KM 751 LEBECQUE PAULINE F   O
41 KM 222 LEBOIS BENJAMIN H   O
20 KM 752 LECHEVIN CHRISTOPHE H    
20 KM 753 LECLERC CLAUDINE F    
20 KM 754 LECLERC EMMANUELLE F CLUB OLLIOULES O
20 KM 755 LECLERC PHILIPPE H   O
20 KM 756 LECOEUR-CHESNE ROBIN H MONTMARTRE TRIATHLON O
41 KM 223 LECOMTE RAPHAEL H   O
41 KM 224 LECOURT JEAN H   O
20 KM 757 LECOUTURIER LAURENT H ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE O
20 KM 758 LEDORMEUR LOIC H   O
20 KM 759 LEFEBVRE ARNAUD H ES NANTERRE O
41 KM 225 LEGENDRE REGIS H   O
41 KM 226 LEGER VINCENT H US DASSAULT AVIATION O
41 KM 227 LEGRAND DAMIEN H   O
20 KM 760 LEGRAND JULIEN H   O
20 KM 761 LEHOUX OLIVIER H   O
41 KM 228 LELEU THOMAS H   O
41 KM 229 LELONG GAILORD H   O
20 KM 762 LELONG ERIC H    
41 KM 230 LEMONNIER CORENTIN H   O
41 KM 231 LENFANT JEAN-YVES H   O
41 KM 232 LENHARDT AMANDINE F    
20 KM 763 LENTZ MATTHIEU H   O
41 KM 233 LEONARD ALEXIS H    
20 KM 764 LEONARD MORGANE F    
20 KM 765 LEQUIN KERSALE FLORENCE F SARTROUVILLE  
41 KM 234 LERMINIER AURORE F   O
20 KM 766 LEROI GREGOIRE H   O
41 KM 235 LETERME MARIE F TRIATHCLUB D ANDRESY O
41 KM 236 LETESSIER ELISABETH F   O
20 KM 767 LEVASSEUR JEAN-YVES H JUDO CLUB CHAMPAGNE 95  
41 KM 237 LEVEQUE JEAN-FRANCOIS H MASC ST CYR L’ECOLE O
41 KM 238 LEVERT STEPHANE H GRAVITY RUNNING EXPERIENCE O
20 KM 768 LEVERT LUDOVIC H   O
41 KM 239 LEVET GUILLAUME H US OLYMPIQUE DE CHELLES O
20 KM 769 LHAIRAUD SANDRINE F   O
20 KM 770 LHOMME JEROME H   O
20 KM 771 LI Tingting H    
41 KM 240 LIBMAN STEPHANE H    
41 KM 241 LICHAN GABRIEL H VALLEE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON O
20 KM 772 LIORET NICOLAS H UAI NOGENT-SUR-MARNE O
41 KM 242 LISLE NICOLAS H    
41 KM 243 LOITRON DAMIEN H   O
20 KM 773 LOMBARDI FABRICE H   O
41 KM 244 LOPEZ JULIEN H    
20 KM 774 LOPEZ MARNET PAUL-LOUIS H   O
20 KM 775 LORENZINI LOIC H   O
20 KM 776 LOSIC JEAN H   O
41 KM 245 LOTH ERIC H   O
41 KM 246 LOUIS MELVIN H   O
20 KM 777 LUCAS JEAN-BAPTISTE H   O
41 KM 247 LUGAN THOMAS H   O
41 KM 248 MACARY MARIE-LAURE F VAL D’ORGE ATHLETIC O
20 KM 778 MADEC STEPHANE H PAC95 O
41 KM 249 MADIOT CHRISTOPHE H   O
20 KM 779 MAESTRACCI ALEXANDRE H   O
20 KM 780 MAGNIER CATHY F   O
41 KM 250 MAHE REGIS H   O
41 KM 251 MAILLARD FABIEN H   O
20 KM 781 MAILLARD MARYLINE F   O
20 KM 782 MAILLARD RICHARD H    
41 KM 252 MAIRESSE PATRICK H    
20 KM 783 MALLARD JEROME H   O
20 KM 784 MANES DAVID H   O
41 KM 253 MANGEOT STEPHANE H   O
20 KM 785 MANGIARACINA FREDERIC H   O
20 KM 786 MARANT ERIC H VERSAILLES O
20 KM 787 MARBLEZ YANN H XVe ATHLETIC CLUB O
20 KM 788 MARCEL MARYLINE F    
41 KM 255 MARCHAND LUDIVINE F   O
20 KM 789 MARCHAND SYLVIE F CSAKB TRIATHLON O
20 KM 790 MARCY SYLVAIN H   O
20 KM 791 MARFIN HENRI H   O
41 KM 256 MARFISI JULIEN H   O
20 KM 792 MARION FLORENT H    
20 KM 793 MARIOT RUDY H   O
41 KM 257 MARKOVIC NICOLAS H TEAM PARIS O
20 KM 794 MARQUILLY ANTOINE H    
20 KM 795 MARQUILLY GAETAN H VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON  
41 KM 258 MARTEL ANTHONY H   O
41 KM 259 MARTIN BLODWEN F   O
20 KM 796 MARTIN JEAN-RAPHAEL H    
20 KM 797 MARTIN XAVIER H   O
41 KM 260 MARTINELLI JESSY F   O
41 KM 261 MARTINUZZO GUILLAUME H   O
20 KM 798 MARTY GERALDINE F   O
41 KM 262 MASSON JULIEN H VEXIN ASSOCIATION  
41 KM 263 MATHIEU FLORIAN H   O
20 KM 799 MAUDUIT ARNAUD H S/L AC ST GRATIEN-SANNOIS O
41 KM 264 MAUPERTUIS GUILLAUME H ES SUCY-EN-BRIE O
41 KM 265 MAURICE ALLAN H   O
41 KM 266 MAURY AXELLE F   O
20 KM 800 MAZIERES ANTOINE H   O
41 KM 267 MAZOUE MICKAEL H AUVERS ATHLETISME O
41 KM 268 MAZZOLA MICHEL H    
20 KM 801 MECHIN PHILIPPE H LES FOULEES MUIZONNAISES O
20 KM 802 MELCA-SAIDJ EVE F   O
20 KM 803 MELTZ JULIEN H    
20 KM 804 MERCAT GUILLAUME H   O
20 KM 805 MERESSE CORINNE F SAFRAN O
20 KM 806 MERESSE JEAN-MARIE H SAFRAN O
41 KM 269 MESLIER ADRIEN H   O
20 KM 807 MESSE MICHAEL H   O
41 KM 270 MESSIN KEVIN H   O
20 KM 808 MEUNIER PASCALE F   O
20 KM 809 MEUNIER SEBASTIEN H SAFRAN O
20 KM 810 MEURANT SEBASTIEN H SENAT O
20 KM 811 MICHARD GUILLAUME H   O
41 KM 271 MICHAUD JEAN-LOUIS H AC ST GRATIEN – SANNOIS O
20 KM 812 MICHEL FRANCOIS H   O
20 KM 813 MICHEL FRANCOIS H   O
20 KM 814 MICHEL Pierrick H   O
20 KM 815 MIGRENNE LUDOVIC H   O
41 KM 272 MILCENT MATTHIEU H   O
20 KM 816 MILLE FRANCK H   O
20 KM 817 MILLE FREDERIC H   O
20 KM 818 MILLIAT BERTRAND H   O
20 KM 819 MINARD SEBASTIEN H   O
20 KM 820 MINVIELLE JEAN H   O
20 KM 821 MIRGALET CHRISTOPHE H S/L AC ST GRATIEN-SANNOIS O
20 KM 822 MOLINARI MICHEL H   O
20 KM 823 MOLLIER PIERIG H   O
20 KM 824 MOMMER JEAN-PHILIPPE H   O
20 KM 825 MONET NATACHA F   O
20 KM 826 MONNIER QUENTIN H   O
41 KM 273 MONTEIL JEAN-FRANCOIS H   O
20 KM 827 MONTIEL JEAN-BAPTISTE H    
20 KM 828 MONTUCLARD ERIC H   O
41 KM 274 MORATTO HELENE F    
41 KM 275 MOREL BENOIT H   O
41 KM 276 MOREL LOIC H EXPATRIES TRIATHLON  
20 KM 829 MORET HUGO H   O
41 KM 277 MOSTEFAOUI SOFFYANE H USF TRI FONTENAY SOUS BOIS O
41 KM 278 MOU VINCENT H    
20 KM 830 MOUGEL GUILLAUME H   O
41 KM 279 MOUNIER HERVE H   O
20 KM 831 MOUTAMA MORGAN H   O
41 KM 280 MRHAR MAROUANE H   O
20 KM 832 MUCH ALAIN H   O
41 KM 281 MULLER DOMINIQUE H   O
20 KM 833 NABIALEK PASCAL H S/L FRANCONVILLE ATHLETISME VAL D OISE O
41 KM 282 NEDIC DARIO H VERNEUIL AC O
20 KM 834 NEF DANY H   O
41 KM 283 N’GBESSO STEPHANE H   O
20 KM 835 NICOLAS SEBASTIEN H US MONTSOULT-BAILLET-MAFFLIERS O
20 KM 836 NOELL FRANCOIS H   O
20 KM 837 NOURI CHRISTOPHE H   O
41 KM 284 NOWAK BEATA F   O
41 KM 285 NOWAK CHRISTOPHE H   O
20 KM 838 NOWAK LUDOVIC H   O
20 KM 839 NOYER RAPHAEL H   O
20 KM 840 NUNES EDGAR H   O
41 KM 286 NUNO DE FARIA JEAN FRANCOIS H THIAIS AC O
20 KM 841 OCCOLIER MARCEL H   O
20 KM 842 OGEREAU FRANCK H S/L AC ST GRATIEN-SANNOIS O
20 KM 843 OLIVIER DAVID H   O
20 KM 844 OMNES OLIVIER H   O
20 KM 845 ONGAN ELIF F   O
20 KM 846 ORHAN JEAN-FRANCOIS H VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON  
20 KM 847 OUBEL JAMEL H   O
20 KM 848 OULD FABIEN H    
20 KM 849 OULD BASCOU PAULINE F    
20 KM 850 OURADI ABDEL NASSER H   O
41 KM 287 PACHARM PHILIPPE H   O
20 KM 851 PAING LAURENT H   O
41 KM 288 PANCRAZI FABRICE H IBM FRANCE PARIS O
20 KM 852 PANNIER SANDRA F   O
20 KM 853 PAPEGHIN NICOLAS H   O
20 KM 854 PAPRZYCKI SANDRINE F    
41 KM 289 PASTUREL ROMAIN H    
20 KM 855 PAUILLACQ CHRISTIAN H ECS TRIATHLON SARTROUVILLE O
20 KM 856 PAUTONNIER FLORENCE F S/L VAUREAL ATHLETISME O
20 KM 857 PAUTONNIER MICHEL H S/L VAUREAL ATHLETISME O
20 KM 858 PAUTY ARNAUD H   O
20 KM 859 PEDRINI ORELIE F VMT  
41 KM 290 PELIER BENOIT H   O
41 KM 291 PENAS MANUEL H TRI AVENTURE AVON – FONTAINEBLEAU O
20 KM 860 PENZA AURELIE F USMBM O
20 KM 861 PENZA FREDERIC H   O
41 KM 292 PEPERS MEDERIC H VERNEUIL AC  
20 KM 862 PEREIRA MARIE F   O
20 KM 863 PERET BERTRAND H   O
41 KM 293 PEREYROL GILLES H TEAMPAPYCOACH 3RPIMA O
41 KM 294 PEREZ NICOLAS H   O
20 KM 864 PERRACHON DANIEL H ES NANTERRE  
20 KM 865 PERRIN MATHIEU H   O
20 KM 866 PERROT JULIEN H   O
20 KM 867 PERRUCON CHRISTOPHE H   O
20 KM 868 PETIT JEAN-YVES H   O
20 KM 869 PETIT PIERRE-OLIVIER H   O
20 KM 1002 PETIT DIMITRI H   O
41 KM 295 PETRISOT BENOIT H    
20 KM 870 PEYROU MARION F   O
41 KM 296 PEZZANI BENJAMIN H   O
41 KM 297 PHILIC CHRISTOPHER H   O
20 KM 871 PHILIPPART ARNAUD H    
41 KM 298 PHILIPPE ERIC H VAL D’ORGE ATHLETIC O
41 KM 299 PHILIPPE GUILLAUME H    
20 KM 872 PICARD DAMIEN H   O
41 KM 300 PICAUD GREGORY H VAL D’ORGE ATHLETIC O
20 KM 873 PICHAYROU BARBARA F   O
20 KM 1003 PICHAYROU OLIVIER H   O
41 KM 302 PICON ROMAIN H    
20 KM 874 PICOU ERIC H   O
41 KM 303 PIERRE JEREMY H   O
20 KM 875 PIERROT SEBASTIEN H   O
41 KM 304 PIGNOT VINCENT H   O
41 KM 305 PIMOLLE CHRISTOPHE H   O
41 KM 306 PIPART DAVID H   O
20 KM 876 PIPITONE ALESSANDRA F    
41 KM 307 PISSIER JEAN-BERNARD H   O
20 KM 877 PLAIDEAU CHRISTOPHE H   O
20 KM 878 PLANAGE MATTHIEU H COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON O
41 KM 308 PLANTROU GASPARD H   O
20 KM 880 PLUCHART SEBASTIEN H POISSY TRIATHLON  
41 KM 309 POCHOLLE BENJAMIN H US CAMON O
20 KM 881 POIREY HERVE H   O
20 KM 882 POIRIER MIKAEL H   O
41 KM 310 POITARD FREDERIC H EC SARTROUVILLE  
20 KM 883 POLINE MARC H   O
41 KM 311 POMMEPUY SERGE H VAL D’ORGE ATHLETIC O
20 KM 884 PORTALES CHRISTOPHE H   O
20 KM 885 POSNIC MATTHIEU H   O
41 KM 312 POTIN ANDY H   O
20 KM 886 POUPINEAU CYRIL H   O
20 KM 887 POURRAT MARIE F LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON  
20 KM 888 POURRE MAGALI F LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON  
20 KM 889 POUSSIN CHRISTOPHE H   O
20 KM 890 POZIN NICOLAS H    
20 KM 891 PRAT EMMANUELLE F VISIONOUTDOOR O
41 KM 313 PRAUSE STEPHANE H    
41 KM 314 PRELONGE DAVID H   O
41 KM 315 PREVOST MATHIEU H   O
20 KM 892 PREVOT MIKAEL H   O
41 KM 316 PRIN NICOLAS H    
41 KM 317 PRIVE DELPHINE F   O
20 KM 893 PUECH DAVID H FLUSEPA O
41 KM 318 PUTHOD FREDERIC H   O
41 KM 319 QUESNEL PHILIPPE H VIROFLAY RUNNING O
20 KM 894 QUIDET FRANCK H   O
20 KM 895 RABENARIVO HAJANIRINA H   O
20 KM 896 RABIOT ETIENNE H VALLEE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON O
20 KM 897 RABOT HERNANDEZ MANUEL H    
41 KM 320 RACHEL CHRISTOPHE H   O
20 KM 898 RACINE ALAIN H DOMONT ATHLETISME O
20 KM 899 RAFFARD JEREMY H   O
20 KM 900 RAFFIER DAVID H    
20 KM 901 RAFFIER FRANCOIS H   O
20 KM 902 RAHMI MOHAMED HICHEM H   O
41 KM 321 RAMASSAMY TEDDY H   O
20 KM 903 RAPHEL FABIEN H   O
41 KM 322 RAYNIER ROXANE F   O
20 KM 904 REBEYROLLE CAROLINE F   O
41 KM 323 REBIFFE ALEXANDRE H   O
41 KM 324 REGNAULT NICOLAS H   O
20 KM 905 REGNAULT NICOLAS H    
20 KM 906 RENZO CHARLOTTE F   O
20 KM 907 REVEILLON MIKAEL H    
20 KM 908 REVILLON THOMAS H   O
20 KM 909 REYNAUD-LACROZE VINCENT H   O
20 KM 910 RHARBI BADR H ES NANTERRE O
20 KM 911 RIBARD VINCENT H   O
41 KM 325 RICHARD-ATCHERITEGUYY LAURENT H VMT  
41 KM 326 RICHOU FRANCOIS H   O
41 KM 327 RIDON THIBAUT H   O
20 KM 912 RIEU MURIEL F   O
41 KM 328 RIQUIER BAPTISTE H TEAM PARIS O
41 KM 329 RIVALLANT DAVID H   O
41 KM 330 ROBBES FANNY F   O
41 KM 331 ROBERT ANNE-STEPHANIE F   O
41 KM 332 ROBO SP H    
41 KM 333 ROCHE STEPHANE H   O
20 KM 913 ROCHIER ERIC H VMT O
20 KM 914 RODDE BRUNO H   O
20 KM 915 ROESCH SACHA H    
20 KM 916 ROGER ANTHONY H VIROFLAY RUNNING O
20 KM 917 ROGRON STEPHANE H   O
20 KM 918 ROLLAND RENAUD H   O
41 KM 334 RONDEAU NICOLAS H TERRE DE RUNNING ANTONY O
20 KM 919 RONVEL XAVIER H S/L FRANCONVILLE ATHLETISME VAL D OISE O
20 KM 920 ROSSIGNOL FREDERIC H   O
20 KM 921 ROUFFIAC PERRINE F   O
20 KM 922 ROULET GERARD H   O
20 KM 923 ROULET JEAN LUC H LES EURS DU MARENSIN O
20 KM 924 ROULOT PATRICIA F   O
20 KM 925 ROUTIER MICKAEL H   O
41 KM 335 ROUX MATHIEU H   O
20 KM 926 ROUX PHILIPPE H   O
20 KM 927 ROVEYAZ CAMILLE F CS CLICHY ATHLETISME O
20 KM 928 ROYER NOEMIE F    
41 KM 336 ROYET ANTOINE H ASPTT BESANCON O
41 KM 337 RUBIN DE CERVENS JEROME H TEAM PARIS O
20 KM 929 RUDATIS CHRISTOPHE H   O
41 KM 338 SABATIER HUBERT H   O
20 KM 930 SACAU HAROLD H   O
20 KM 931 SACKMANN ALEXANDRE H   O
41 KM 339 SAFOUANE MEHDI H   O
20 KM 932 SAGNIERE BAPTISTE H    
20 KM 933 SAHLI LUCYNA F   O
20 KM 934 SAINCOTILLE CAROLINE F   O
20 KM 935 SAIVE THOMAS H   O
41 KM 340 SALLE CHARLES H    
20 KM 936 SALVAT LAETITIA F   O
41 KM 341 SANTIAGO REMI H   O
41 KM 342 SARACENO MARCO H   O
41 KM 343 SAUTRON ERIC H   O
20 KM 937 SAUVIAT ANNE-SOPHIE F LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON  
41 KM 344 SAVARD LOIC H   O
41 KM 345 SAVARY MATTHIEU H   O
41 KM 346 SAVINI THIERRY H EA CERGY PONTOISE ATHLETISME * O
20 KM 938 SCELLIER BENOIT H   O
20 KM 939 SCIARRA NICOLAS H   O
41 KM 347 SECHER NICOLAS H    
20 KM 940 SEIFFERT BENJAMIN H   O
20 KM 941 SEILLIER ARNAUD H   O
20 KM 942 SELAUDOUX LAURENE F   O
20 KM 943 SEMINARIO PABLO H CSAKB  
41 KM 254 SENECHAUD CAROLINE F   O
41 KM 348 SENOUSSAOUI ABDEL H   O
20 KM 944 SERPIN ISABELLE F CS CLICHY ATHLETISME O
41 KM 349 SESE THIERRY H   O
41 KM 350 SIBER ERIC H   O
41 KM 351 SIMON SEBASTIEN H LES CANIPIRATES O
20 KM 945 SIMON BENOIT H C.C. TAVERNY ATHLETISME O
20 KM 946 SIMON FLORIAN H   O
20 KM 947 SKRZEK DOMINIQUE F OXYGENE PSA  
41 KM 352 SKRZYPCZAK SEBASTIEN H   O
41 KM 353 SOCQUET JOHAN H   O
41 KM 354 SOISMIER BRUNO H VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON O
20 KM 948 SOPHIE DIGABEL F    
20 KM 949 SOULIER DAVID H   O
20 KM 950 SOW BABACAR H   O
20 KM 951 SPECHT DAVID H   O
20 KM 952 SPINETTA CHRISTOPHE H POLICE NATIONALE O
20 KM 953 STEFFAN DAMIEN H   O
20 KM 954 STEINBERGER DAVID H   O
20 KM 955 STELMASZYK PIERRE H   O
41 KM 355 STREISSEL MARIE-CAROLINE F ANDRESY ATHLETISME O
20 KM 956 SU YU F   O
20 KM 957 TADLI BRICE H   O
20 KM 958 TAGLIENTE PHILIPPE H   O
20 KM 959 TARBOURIECH HELENE F   O
20 KM 960 TASSAN GURLE THIERRY H VAL D’ORGE ATHLETIC O
41 KM 356 TAYABALY PHILIPPE H   O
20 KM 961 TCHERNONOG MAXIME H   O
41 KM 357 TELLIER CHRISTOPHE H   O
41 KM 358 TESNIERES REMI H   O
41 KM 359 TESSERON CYRIL H ESPRIT RUN O
41 KM 360 TESSON CLEMENT H EA CERGY PONTOISE ATHLETISME * O
20 KM 962 TESTA GEOFFROY H   O
41 KM 361 TEXIER BENOIT H    
20 KM 963 TEXIER CEDRIC H ES NANTERRE  
41 KM 362 THEILLIER ALEXANDRE H TEAM PARIS O
41 KM 363 THIEURMEL DAMIEN H BEAUMONT TRIATHLON  
20 KM 964 THOMAS ESTELLE F LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON O
20 KM 965 THOMAS GREGORY H   O
20 KM 966 THOMAS VINCENT H   O
41 KM 364 TOPIN ANTHONY H   O
41 KM 365 TOUMINET ERIC H   O
20 KM 967 TOURNAIRE OLIVIER H    
41 KM 366 TRABLY EMMANUEL H FREE RUNNERS O
20 KM 968 TRACOL PIERRE H    
20 KM 969 TRECAN GUILLAUME H   O
20 KM 970 TREFFKE BENOIT H GRAVITY O
41 KM 367 TREMOIS JOHAN H   O
20 KM 971 TROSZCZYNSKI BRUNO H VMT  
20 KM 972 TROYSIEN NICOLAS H   O
20 KM 973 TRUANT BRUNO H EACPA O
20 KM 974 URSPRUNG FABIENNE F    
41 KM 368 VAILLANT BENOIT H CRAZY ER  
20 KM 975 VAILLANT JEAN-FRANCOIS H   O
20 KM 976 VAILLANT LAURENT H SAM PARIS 12 O
20 KM 977 VALA NATHALIE F   O
20 KM 978 VALLEE NICOLAS H   O
41 KM 369 VALLET BASTIEN H   O
20 KM 979 VAN ELSLANDE LEOPOLDINE F   O
41 KM 370 VANNIER KIM H   O
41 KM 371 VARET COLETTE F S/L AC ST GRATIEN-SANNOIS O
41 KM 372 VARET LAURENT H IBM FRANCE PARIS O
41 KM 373 VELU LUDOVIC H   O
20 KM 980 VERCAUTER THOMAS H   O
20 KM 981 VERGNEAULT MATTHIEU H   O
20 KM 982 VERGNEAULT PASCAL H   O
20 KM 983 VERGNOL LUCAS H   O
41 KM 374 VERHELST MICHAEL H GO SPORT & FITNESS PARK SAINT GERVAIS LA FORET O
20 KM 985 VIAL GREGOIRE H DASSAULT SPORTS SURESNES O
41 KM 375 VIALA STEVE H   O
20 KM 986 VIAUD DELPHINE F    
41 KM 376 VIDAL ADRIEN H TEAM POLICE O
20 KM 987 VIDAL JEAN H   O
41 KM 377 VIEILLARD-BARON PIERRE-ANDRE H   O
20 KM 988 VILAIHONGS VINAROM H   O
20 KM 989 VILARINHO FERNANDES ANTONIO H   O
41 KM 378 VILLEMIN GUILLAUME H GENERALI O
20 KM 990 VIVIEN ELISABETH F    
20 KM 991 VOILQUIN XAVIER H   O
20 KM 992 VU FLORENT H   O
20 KM 993 WALKER KAREN F    
20 KM 994 WARGNIER MATTHIEU H   O
41 KM 379 WAROUX KEVIN H   O
20 KM 995 WERSCHINE MARC H VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON O
41 KM 380 WETTERWALD ERIC H   O
20 KM 996 WETTLY VERONIQUE F TAC COLMAR O
20 KM 997 WILD ERIC H   O
20 KM 998 WILD NICOLAS H   O
41 KM 381 XIONG YING F RUNNING PANDA O
41 KM 382 XU ZHAOCHEN H   O
41 KM 383 YANG QIAO H    
41 KM 384 YANNOU JEFFREY H   O
20 KM 999 ZEPPENFELD CHRISTINE F CHICKEN RUNNERS O
41 KM 385 ZERJAV YANN H   O
41 KM 386 ZHANG ZHUO H RUNNING PANDA O
41 KM 387 ZHAO YAFANG F   O
41 KM 388 ZIBERI ARSIM H   O
41 KM 389 ZILLIOX GILLES H   O
20 KM 1000 ZINGARO SANDRA F    
41 KM 301